Indian Domestic T20 League 2017 - Points Table (Standings)

# Team M Won Lost Tied N/R Points NRR
1Mumbai (MI)141040020+0.784
2Pune (RPS)14950018+0.176
3Hyderabad (SRH)14850117+0.599
4Kolkata (KKR)14860016+0.641
5Punjab (KXIP)14770014-0.009
6Delhi (DD)14680012-0.512
7Gujarat (GL)14410008-0.412
8Bangalore (RCB)14310017-1.299
View All