Indian Domestic T20 League 2017 - Points Table (Standings)

# Team Matches Won Lost Tied N/R Points NRR
1Mumbai (MI)7610012+0.617
2Kolkata (KKR)7520010+1.177
3Hyderabad (SRH)743008+0.481
4Punjab (KXIP)734006-0.319
5Pune (RPS)633006-0.760
6Delhi (DD)624004+0.848
7Gujarat (GL)725004-0.844
8Bangalore (RCB)725004-1.210
View All